Поиск:
Показать матчи   Поиск:    

МатчЛига/КубокКартыПосещаемостьСтатусMin.
 Corcyra - Palca III.D Bolivia     13551  0:08' min  
 Carabuco - Arani III.D Bolivia     5845  0:08' min  
 Kollpa - San Andrés III.D Bolivia     7228  0:08' min  
 Warnes - Colcapirhua III.D Bolivia     7916  0:08' min  
 Cotgaita - Poopó III.D Bolivia     4980  0:08' min  
 El Carmen - Aguas III.D Bolivia     10113  3:08' min  
 Pulaxi - San Ignacio III.D Bolivia     3486  0:08' min  
 Puerto Velarde - Sucre III.D Bolivia     10847  0:08' min  
 Huanuni - El Torno III.D Bolivia     10385  0:08' min  
 Catavi - Vallegrande III.D Bolivia     11296  2:08' min  
 Ascensión - Tunari III.C Bolivia      3485  0:08' min  
 La Joya - Salinas III.C Bolivia      4925  0:08' min  
 Cliza - Ixiamas III.C Bolivia      9541  0:08' min  
 Limos - Juloca III.C Bolivia      6653  0:08' min  
 Montero - Nazacara III.C Bolivia      11829  0:08' min  
 La Guardia - Pelechuco III.C Bolivia      8436  0:08' min  
 El Torno - Tumapasa III.C Bolivia      19579  1:18' min  
 El Puente - El Palmar III.C Bolivia      3672  0:08' min  
 Trinidad - Pailón III.C Bolivia      5908  1:08' min  
 Mapin - Sapecho III.C Bolivia      16314  0:08' min  
 Bertani - Falsari III.B Bolivia     8605  0:08' min  
 Challapata - Santa Ana III.B Bolivia     4494  1:08' min  
 Ancoraimes - Machaca III.B Bolivia     14247  0:08' min  
 Aqua rica - Yacuma III.B Bolivia     11066  1:08' min  
 Puerto Suarez - Orcala III.B Bolivia     7035  1:08' min  
 Sipe Sipe - Coroico III.B Bolivia     6336  0:18' min  
 Gracefield - Guayaramerín  III.B Bolivia     5949  0:08' min  
 Padcaya - Challa III.B Bolivia     8826  0:18' min  
 San Pedro - Portachuelo III.B Bolivia     3478  0:08' min  
 Chawisa - Monte Caseros III.B Bolivia     3676  1:08' min  
 Riberalta - Tiquipaya III.A Bolivia     11891  0:08' min  
 Portachuelo - Cuepas III.A Bolivia     9250  0:08' min  
 Achacachi - Carapata III.A Bolivia     14001  0:08' min  
 Patacamaya - San Pablo III.A Bolivia     15245  0:08' min  
 Caranavi - Sabaya III.A Bolivia     5176  0:08' min  
 Cruz - Achin III.A Bolivia     6931  0:08' min  
 Llallagua - Villamontes III.A Bolivia     4949  0:08' min  
 Uyuni - Espiritu III.A Bolivia     4386  0:18' min  
 Moko - Chimore III.A Bolivia     7665  0:08' min  
 Junacas - Puerto Suárez III.A Bolivia     13227  0:08' min  
 Macha - CF Lobos UniciaII.B Bolivia     7394  0:08' min  
 Colchani - De Velasco II.B Bolivia     29600  0:08' min  
 San Julián - Cuevo II.B Bolivia     4347  1:08' min  
 Dauphin - El Alto II.B Bolivia     25510  1:08' min  
 Tarija - Pazňa II.B Bolivia     5979  0:08' min  
 Chiguana - Abapó II.B Bolivia     27040  1:08' min  
 San Borja - Turco II.B Bolivia     3355  1:08' min  
 San Borja - Quillacollo II.B Bolivia     4755  0:08' min  
 Choro - Flauta II.B Bolivia     15724  0:08' min  
 Cabezas - Roboré II.B Bolivia     3691  0:08' min  
 Saipina - Vallegrande II.A Bolivia     8021  0:08' min  
 Puerto Quijarro - Cuevas II.A Bolivia     3353  0:08' min  
 Estación - Chuvica II.A Bolivia     17219  0:18' min  
 Atocha - Caranavi II.A Bolivia     12441  1:08' min  
 Huarina - Buena Vista II.A Bolivia     3987  0:08' min  
 Sacaba - Mataral II.A Bolivia     6634  0:18' min  
 Roboré - Mocijon II.A Bolivia     9221  0:08' min  
 Suipacha - Yacuiba II.A Bolivia     5423  0:08' min  
 Palmira - Defensor Atlético II.A Bolivia     4288  1:08' min  
 Cochabamba - Mineros II.A Bolivia     13689  0:08' min  
 Cobija - Gks Urania Ruda Slaska I. Bolivia     10667  4:08' min  
 Atlético de Santa Cruz - Punata of Péter CárevicsI. Bolivia     9099  0:18' min  
 San Javier B - Oruro I. Bolivia     3349  0:08' min  
 Rio Seco - The Strongest Tigre I. Bolivia     4877  4:08' min  
Jorge Wilstermann - O ReyesI. Bolivia     23588  0:08' min  
Lavender club Aurora - Oriente Petrolero I. Bolivia     17769  1:08' min  
 Potosí - RurrenabaqueI. Bolivia     4089  0:08' min  
Mariscal Braun - El Cruce I. Bolivia     10734  1:08' min  
AC PP Potosi - Batallias I. Bolivia     22153  4:08' min  
Isco - El Trigal I. Bolivia     5993  0:08' min  
 Cibalia - Novigrad III.B Croatia     6443  0:08' min  
Nogometni Klub Neretva - Varaždin  III.B Croatia     22219  4:08' min  
 Supetar - Ivanec  III.B Croatia     8355  1:08' min  
 Kastav - Gjurgjekovec  III.B Croatia     6274  0:08' min  
 KS Dachole Ruda - Samobor  III.B Croatia     4181  0:08' min  
 Klenovnik - Novigrad  III.B Croatia     3511  1:08' min  
 Opatija - Donji Miholjac  III.B Croatia     4008  0:08' min  
 Prigorec - Omiš  III.B Croatia     9563  0:08' min  
 Ključ - Durdekovec  III.B Croatia     6455  0:08' min  
 NK Croatia Cukovec - Korčula  III.B Croatia     3843  0:08' min  
 Otočac - Buzet III.A Croatia     14456  0:18' min  
 Trakošćan - Čabar III.A Croatia     3305  0:18' min  
 Vrlika - Lepoglava II III.A Croatia     9097  0:08' min  
 Zapresic - Cestica  III.A Croatia     4024  1:08' min  
 Vrgorac - Slunj  III.A Croatia     9212  0:08' min  
 Buje - Scitarjevo  III.A Croatia     5733  0:18' min  
 Valpovo - Varazdinske Toplice  III.A Croatia     4448  0:18' min  
 Žarovnica - Varaždinske Toplice  III.A Croatia     9250  0:08' min  
 Kraljevica - Sračinec  III.A Croatia     26734  1:08' min  
 Osijek - Cvetlin  III.A Croatia     5965  0:08' min  
 Vis - Umag  II.C Croatia      4605  0:08' min  
 Đakovo - Pilar II.C Croatia      8898  0:08' min  
 Našice - Bednja  II.C Croatia      10098  0:08' min  
 Novi Marof - Vinkovci  II.C Croatia      5444  1:08' min  
 Tužno - Kljuc  II.C Croatia      3504  0:08' min  
 Sandrovec - Orahovica  II.C Croatia      3601  1:08' min  
 Durdukovec B - Pag II.C Croatia      4062  0:18' min  
 Ludbreg - Rijeka II.C Croatia      3947  1:08' min  
 Delnice - Zagreb II.C Croatia      18757  0:18' min  
 Hvar - Donja Stubica II.C Croatia      4710  2:08' min  
 Sesvete - Buzet  II.B Croatia     3454  0:08' min  
 Koprivnica - Sveta Nedelja  II.B Croatia     4400  0:08' min  
 Nin - Skradin II.B Croatia     6114  0:08' min  
 Kutjevo - Komiža II.B Croatia     3688  0:08' min  
 Zlatar - Zlatar  II.B Croatia     4480  1:08' min  
 Krk - Mali Bukovec  II.B Croatia     5926  0:08' min  
 Kraljevica - Krk  II.B Croatia     5994  0:08' min  
 Vrlika - Karlovac  II.B Croatia     3296  0:08' min  
 Pregrada - Čukovec  II.B Croatia     11689  1:08' min  
 Supetar - Glina  II.B Croatia     5658  0:08' min  
 Delnice - Biograd na Moru II.A Croatia     4083  0:08' min  
 Marčan - Velika Gorica  II.A Croatia     8655  1:08' min  
 Trnovec - Ivanec  II.A Croatia     3870  0:08' min  
 Trilj - Šandrovec  II.A Croatia     5016  0:08' min  
 Trakostjan - Ozalj  II.A Croatia     6465  0:18' min  
 Vrgorac - Virovitica  II.A Croatia     4745  0:08' min  
 Pula - Vis II.A Croatia     9825  0:08' min  
 Korčula - Klanjec II.A Croatia     5374  0:08' min  
 Vodnjan - Novalja II.A Croatia     9249  0:08' min  
 Pag - Sibenik II.A Croatia     9715  0:08' min  
FC Dubrovnik - NK Jadran TučepiI. Croatia     8188  0:28' min  
 Novi Vinodolski - NK Mladost SućurajI. Croatia     4051  0:38' min  
 Dinamo Zagreb - BerissoI. Croatia     6934  0:08' min  
 Ivanci - Rab  I. Croatia     4326  0:08' min  
 Šibenik - Pazin  I. Croatia     4836  0:58' min  
 HNK Hajduk Split - Trogir  I. Croatia     4157  0:08' min  
 Daruvar - Vukovar  I. Croatia     3605  0:08' min  
 NK Omiš - Pregrada  I. Croatia     11788  0:08' min  
NK Vodice ™ - Takoscan  I. Croatia     12949  2:18' min  
 NK Marsonia Slavonski - HNK RijekaI. Croatia     14587  0:08' min  
 Ocean Grove - FC Melbourne City™ II.B Australia     4911  0:023' min  
 Kalgoorlie-Boulder - Mackay II.B Australia     3356  0:123' min  
 Mount Gambier - Alice Springs II.B Australia     5799  0:023' min  
 Armidale - Lerida II.B Australia     10062  1:023' min  
 Moe - Shepparton II.B Australia     17768  5:023' min  
 Albany - Rockingham II.B Australia     5030  0:023' min  
 Broome - Pitune II.B Australia     4438  0:023' min  
 Echuca-Moama - Nambour II.B Australia     5152  0:023' min  
 Tamworth - Palmerston II.B Australia     11123  0:023' min  
 Drysdale - Devonport II.B Australia     15159  0:023' min  
 Gympie - Raymond Terrace II.A Australia     11665  1:123' min  
 Warrnambool - Gunpowder II.A Australia  1x   7472  1:023' min  
 Colley - Horsham II.A Australia     9376  0:023' min  
 Sawtell - Hawker II.A Australia     16965  0:123' min  
 Mount Isa - Mandurah II.A Australia     19648  0:023' min  
 Canberra United FC - Saxby II.A Australia     13849  0:023' min  
 Traralgon - Noona II.A Australia     9057  0:023' min  
 Bulla - Albury II.A Australia  1x   5241  1:023' min  
 Canberra - Port Lincoln II.A Australia     3491  1:323' min  
 Ballarat - Colac II.A Australia     6155  0:023' min  
Geelong Rangers - Sydney FCI. Australia     51222  0:023' min  
 Marieville - Bundaberg I. Australia     3773  0:023' min  
Coffs Harbour - FC Sydney Gold Coast™I. Australia     14815  2:023' min  
 FC Perth - Toowoomba I. Australia     4661  0:723' min  
 Traralgon - Cradock I. Australia     4925  1:023' min  
Alice Springs A - Spartak TT Canberra I. Australia  1x   19051  2:023' min  
 WARRIORS Sydney - Cockburn I. Australia     12286  7:023' min  
 Port Hedland - CSKa DuBBo UnitedI. Australia     3516  0:423' min  
FCB Port Augusta 1922 - Sale I. Australia     10318  3:023' min  
 Central Coast Mariners FC - Melbourne Victory FCI. Australia     5108  0:023' min  
Puglia Calcio FC. - Real Rendez B     3663  1:033' min